T&J MASKELL LTD., Thorpe Willoughby

T&J MASKELL LTD.
6 Londesborough Grove
YO8 9NX Thorpe Willoughby
North Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
T&J MASKELL LTD.
Reg. office address
6 LONDESBOROUGH GROVE, YO8 9NX, THORPE WILLOUGHBY, North Yorkshire
Company Number
09631208
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/02/2017 - ROSE LIGHTING LIMITED
SIC Code
59113 - Television programme production activities
Date of Incorporation
09 Jun 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

T&J MASKELL LTD. is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for T&J MASKELL LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 21 THATCH CLOSE
    YO8 9DB  Selby
  2. OAKDENE BRACKENHILL LANE
    LS24 9RP  Church Fenton
  3. 21 Low Street
    LS25 5AR  South Milford
  4. 28 Carousel Walk
    LS25 6LP  Sherburn In Elmet
  5. PEAR TREE COTTAGE SCHOOL ROAD
    YO8 6QS  Hemingbrough
  6. 4 SCARTHINGWELL PARK, SCARTHINGWELL
    LS24 9PE  Towton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies